Close
Forgot Password? Reset it
Close

Read Inu Yashiki Manga Online




Inu Yashiki

From Population GO: Inuyashiki has a family, a wife and two kids, none of which care about him. When he learns that he has only three months to live he realizes that the only one who will miss him is his dog. Shortly after this realization he is killed in a crash landing by aliens. He is rebuilt by them as a machine with a human exterior. How will his life change now that he isn't human?

Chapter name Scanlator Uploader Date added
Inu Yashiki Chapter 85 Sep 12, 2017
Inu Yashiki Chapter 84 Sep 12, 2017
Inu Yashiki Chapter 83 Sep 12, 2017
Inu Yashiki Chapter 82 Jun 25, 2017
Inu Yashiki Chapter 81 Jun 25, 2017
Inu Yashiki Chapter 80 Jun 25, 2017
Inu Yashiki Chapter 79 Jun 25, 2017
Inu Yashiki Chapter 78 Jun 25, 2017
Inu Yashiki Chapter 77 Jun 25, 2017
Inu Yashiki Chapter 76 Mar 14, 2017
Inu Yashiki Chapter 75 Mar 2, 2017
Inu Yashiki Chapter 74 Feb 27, 2017
Inu Yashiki Chapter 73 Feb 27, 2017
Inu Yashiki Chapter 72 Feb 27, 2017
Inu Yashiki Chapter 71 Feb 27, 2017
Inu Yashiki Chapter 70 Feb 27, 2017
Inu Yashiki Chapter 69 Feb 27, 2017
Inu Yashiki Chapter 68: Come back Nov 18, 2016
Inu Yashiki Chapter 67: Save me Nov 18, 2016
Inu Yashiki Chapter 66: Destruction Oct 27, 2016
Inu Yashiki Chapter 65: Automated combat Oct 27, 2016
Inu Yashiki Chapter 64: Pitched Battle Sep 15, 2016
Inu Yashiki Chapter 63: Aerial Battle Aug 26, 2016
Inu Yashiki Chapter 62: Ptched battle Aug 21, 2016
Inu Yashiki Chapter 61: The same Aug 21, 2016
Inu Yashiki Chapter 60 Aug 21, 2016
Inu Yashiki Chapter 59 Jun 28, 2016
Inu Yashiki Chapter 58 Jun 14, 2016
Inu Yashiki Chapter 57 May 27, 2016
Inu Yashiki Chapter 56 May 10, 2016
Inu Yashiki Chapter 55 Apr 26, 2016
Inu Yashiki Chapter 54 Apr 19, 2016
Inu Yashiki Chapter 53 Mar 27, 2016
Inu Yashiki Chapter 52 Mar 9, 2016
Inu Yashiki Chapter 51 Mar 3, 2016
Inu Yashiki Chapter 50 Feb 13, 2016
Inu Yashiki Chapter 49 Feb 13, 2016
Inu Yashiki Chapter 48 Jan 12, 2016
Inu Yashiki Chapter 47 Jan 12, 2016
Inu Yashiki Chapter 46 Dec 8, 2015
Inu Yashiki Chapter 45 Nov 24, 2015
Inu Yashiki Chapter 44 Nov 14, 2015
Inu Yashiki Chapter 43 Oct 29, 2015
Inu Yashiki Chapter 42 Oct 14, 2015
Inu Yashiki Chapter 41 Sep 25, 2015
Inu Yashiki Chapter 40 Sep 8, 2015
Inu Yashiki Chapter 39 Aug 26, 2015
Inu Yashiki Chapter 38 Aug 12, 2015
Inu Yashiki Chapter 37 Jul 29, 2015
Inu Yashiki Chapter 36 Jul 16, 2015
Inu Yashiki Chapter 35 Jul 16, 2015
Inu Yashiki Chapter 34 Jul 12, 2015
Inu Yashiki Chapter 33: Savior May 30, 2015
Inu Yashiki Chapter 32: Fly as far as you can go! May 17, 2015
Inu Yashiki Chapter 31: Intesive training May 1, 2015
Inu Yashiki Chapter 30.5 Apr 30, 2015
Inu Yashiki Chapter 30: Hiro Apr 20, 2015
Inu Yashiki Chapter 29: Hero Mar 27, 2015
Inu Yashiki Chapter 28: There is one more person Mar 14, 2015
Inu Yashiki Chapter 27: It's alright Feb 27, 2015
Inu Yashiki Chapter 26 Feb 12, 2015
Inu Yashiki Chapter 25 Feb 2, 2015
Inu Yashiki Chapter 24 Jan 16, 2015
Inu Yashiki Chapter 23: save Jan 5, 2015
Inu Yashiki Chapter 22: Won't Forgive Jan 7, 2015
Inu Yashiki Chapter 21: despair Jan 7, 2015
Inu Yashiki Chapter 20 Nov 15, 2014
Inu Yashiki Chapter 19 Nov 2, 2014
Inu Yashiki Chapter 18: A normal happiness Oct 19, 2014
Inu Yashiki Chapter 17: Power Oct 19, 2014
Inu Yashiki Chapter 16: I will protect you Oct 19, 2014
Inu Yashiki Chapter 15: Reach the sky Sep 18, 2014
Inu Yashiki Chapter 14: I'm the other person Sep 18, 2014
Inu Yashiki Chapter 13: The same Sep 18, 2014
Inu Yashiki Chapter 12: No mercy Sep 18, 2014
Inu Yashiki Chapter 11: Tragedy Sep 18, 2014
Inu Yashiki Chapter 10: Shishigami Hiroshi Sep 18, 2014
Inu Yashiki Chapter 9: One more existing thing Sep 18, 2014
Inu Yashiki Chapter 8: People who don’t have heart Sep 18, 2014
Inu Yashiki Chapter 7: Inuyashiki Ichiro Sep 18, 2014
Inu Yashiki Chapter 6: Help me, God. Sep 18, 2014
Inu Yashiki Chapter 5: Crime Sep 18, 2014
Inu Yashiki Chapter 4: Tears won't come out. Sep 18, 2014
Inu Yashiki Chapter 3: What the hell is wrong? Sep 18, 2014
Inu Yashiki Chapter 2: Accident Sep 18, 2014
Inu Yashiki Chapter 1: Various Lives May 14, 2014
Inu Yashiki

Alternative name(s)

いぬやしき
اینو یاشیکی
อินุยาชิกิ (Thai)
犬舍
Inu Yashiki
Last Hero Inuyashiki

Rating

5.0

Followers

714

Year of release

2014

Author

OKU Hiroya

Artist

OKU Hiroya

Genres

Slice of Life, Mystery, Seinen, Drama, Psychological, Action, Mature, Sci-fi

Type

Japanese Manga

Status

Ongoing

Average Release Time

15 days (may not be precise)

Read Inu Yashiki in Italian


En Inu Yashiki
Copyrights and trademarks for the manga, and other promotional materials are held by their respective owners and their use is allowed under the fair use clause of the Copyright Law.
Advertise here | About | Privacy | Legal Disclaimer | Terms of Service | Contact Us | API | Mobile Version | Normal Version | Top
Back To Top