Close
Forgot Password? Reset it
Close

Read Sousei no Onmyouji Manga Online




Sousei no Onmyouji

Rokuro Enmado is from a family of exorcists who remove evil Kegare, but his real dream is to be a singer, a soccer player, or anything other than an exorcist. When another exorcist, a girl named Benio Adashino arrives, Rokura is suddenly inflamed with competitive spirit and decides to put his natural knack to good use. Their rivalry gets more complicated when they both learn they are the destined "Twin Star Exorcists," two ultimate fighters fated to marry and create the prophesied child who will eliminate all the Kegare in the world.

Chapter name Scanlator Uploader Date added
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 46 Sep 6, 2017
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 45 Aug 16, 2017
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 44 Jul 29, 2017
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 43 Jun 24, 2017
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 42 Jun 9, 2017
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 41 May 9, 2017
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 40 Apr 14, 2017
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 39.5 Mar 11, 2017
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 39 Feb 22, 2017
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 38 Jan 16, 2017
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 37 Dec 26, 2016
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 36 Dec 19, 2016
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 35 Nov 27, 2016
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 34 Sep 18, 2016
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 33: Twin Star Divergence Jul 29, 2016
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 32 Jun 27, 2016
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 31 Jun 15, 2016
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 30 May 8, 2016
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 29.5 Aug 22, 2016
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 29 Apr 8, 2016
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 28 Mar 26, 2016
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 27 Mar 20, 2016
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 26 Mar 17, 2016
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 25 Mar 12, 2016
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 24 Mar 10, 2016
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 23 Mar 6, 2016
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 22 Mar 3, 2016
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 21 Mar 1, 2016
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 20 Feb 28, 2016
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 19 Jan 12, 2016
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 18 Dec 9, 2015
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 17 Nov 23, 2015
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 16 Oct 28, 2015
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 15 Oct 17, 2015
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 14: My Fangs? Oct 17, 2015
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 13 Sep 21, 2015
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 12: A Couple’s First Battle Jun 21, 2015
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 11: As if a new star was born Jun 5, 2015
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 10: Evil Jan 11, 2015
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 9: As an exorcist Jan 11, 2015
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 8 Aug 14, 2014
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 7 Aug 5, 2014
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 6 Apr 28, 2014
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 5 Apr 19, 2014
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 4.005 Oct 26, 2014
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 4 Apr 18, 2014
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 3.5 Jul 12, 2015
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 3 Jan 16, 2014
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 2 Jan 16, 2014
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 1 Jan 16, 2014
Sousei no Onmyouji Chapter 0: The Island Where Stars Gather Oct 28, 2016
Sousei no Onmyouji

Alternative name(s)

双星之阴阳师
双星の陰陽師
Twin Star Exorcists

Rating

5.0

Followers

679

Year of release

2013

Author

SUKENO Yoshiaki

Artist

SUKENO Yoshiaki

Genres

Supernatural, Shounen, Comedy, Fantasy, Romance, Drama, Action

Type

Japanese Manga

Status

Ongoing

Average Release Time

26 days (may not be precise)

Read Sousei no Onmyouji in Italian


En Sousei no Onmyouji
Copyrights and trademarks for the manga, and other promotional materials are held by their respective owners and their use is allowed under the fair use clause of the Copyright Law.
Advertise here | About | Privacy | Legal Disclaimer | Terms of Service | Contact Us | API | Mobile Version | Normal Version | Top
Back To Top