Close
Forgot Password? Reset it
Close

Read Hakase to Suraimu-chan Manga Online




Hakase to Suraimu-chan

Living with strange creatures has its ups and downs.

Chapter name Scanlator Uploader Date added
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 29: Hakase to Suraimu-chan 29: Feb 12, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 28: Hakase to Suraimu-chan 28: Feb 12, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 27: Hakase to Suraimu-chan 27: Feb 12, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 26: Hakase to Suraimu-chan 26: Jan 31, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 25: Hakase to Suraimu-chan 25: Jan 31, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 24: Hakase to Suraimu-chan 24: Jan 29, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 23: Hakase to Suraimu-chan 23: Jan 29, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 22: Hakase to Suraimu-chan 22: Jan 29, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 21: Hakase to Suraimu-chan 21: Jan 23, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 20: Hakase to Suraimu-chan 20: Jan 23, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 19: Hakase to Suraimu-chan 19: Jan 19, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 18: Hakase to Suraimu-chan 18: Jan 19, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 17: Me and master Jan 14, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 16: Hakase to Suraimu-chan 16: Jan 12, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 15: Hakase to Suraimu-chan 15: Jan 12, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 14: What to wear Jan 9, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 13: Hakase to Suraimu-chan 13: Jan 9, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 12: Hakase to Suraimu-chan 12: Jan 4, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 11: What’s important to you Jan 2, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 10: You’re a sea monster Jan 2, 2018
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 9: Solo Party Dec 29, 2017
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 8: Fish à la meunière Dec 29, 2017
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 7: Let’s go shopping Dec 28, 2017
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 6: To go from ___ to 2 Dec 27, 2017
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 5: I want to try talking Dec 27, 2017
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 4: I eat and drink Dec 27, 2017
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 3: I should be able to win someday if I stay alive Dec 27, 2017
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 2: I’m a slime Dec 27, 2017
Hakase to Suraimu-chan Chapter 1: That which was born Dec 27, 2017
Hakase to Suraimu-chan

Alternative name(s)

Hakase to Slime-chan
The professor and the slime
博士とスライムちゃん

Rating

0

Followers

54

Year of release

2015

Author

ISAKI Nayuta

Artist

ISAKI Nayuta

Genres

Fantasy, Romance, Slice of Life, Drama

Type

Japanese Manga

Status

Completed



Read Hakase to Suraimu-chan in Italian


En Hakase to Suraimu-chan
Copyrights and trademarks for the manga, and other promotional materials are held by their respective owners and their use is allowed under the fair use clause of the Copyright Law.
Advertise here | About | Privacy | Legal Disclaimer | Terms of Service | Contact Us | API | Mobile Version | Normal Version | Top
Back To Top