Close
Forgot Password? Reset it
Close

Read Premarital Relationship Manhwa Online




Premarital Relationship

[From GOS] "Han sang-hyun" Is a boy that dreams to become a manhwaka, and one day he hears a story that falls like lightning from a clear sky. And that is that he had a fiance he never knew about. After not being able to win against his grandfather he goes to the meeting against his will. however the lady ehe meets there is a girl who feels to be a rich spoiled girl named "Yu Suh-eun". after having a fight with a girl that acts negatively to him, he comes back to his house just to find out that Yu Suh-eun is in house!? What? The new house that the'll be staying in is the "Marriage House"? Will han Sang-hyun and yu suh-eun break through their families plans to successfully get divorced!? Orginal webcomic

Chapter name Scanlator Uploader Date added
Premarital Relationship Chapter 56 Jun 21, 2018
Premarital Relationship Chapter 55 Jun 4, 2018
Premarital Relationship Chapter 54 Feb 9, 2018
Premarital Relationship Chapter 53: Banquet Rules (3) Feb 26, 2018
Premarital Relationship Chapter 52: Banquet Rules (2) Feb 26, 2018
Premarital Relationship Chapter 51: Banquet Rules (1) Feb 26, 2018
Premarital Relationship Chapter 50: A Round Of Calls For Rules (4) Dec 24, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 49: A Round Of Calls For Rules (3) Dec 13, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 48: Formalities Of Family Visits (2) Dec 2, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 47: Formalities Of Family Visits (1) Dec 2, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 46: Cater Formalities (2) Oct 16, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 45: Cater Formalities (1) Oct 14, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 44: Basics Of Obsession (2) Oct 14, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 43: Basics Of Obsession (1) Oct 12, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 42: The Formality Of Appearance (2) Sep 19, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 41: The Formality Of Appearance (1) Sep 12, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 40: Basics Of Cheering (2) Sep 12, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 39: Basics Of Cheering (1) Sep 12, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 38: Basics Of Jealousy (4) Sep 12, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 37: Basics Of Jealousy (3) Sep 12, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 36: Basics Of Jealousy (2) Sep 12, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 35: Basics Of Jealousy (1) Sep 12, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 34: Birthday's Standard Procedure (4) Sep 12, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 33: Birthday's Standard Procedure (3) Sep 12, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 32: Birthday's Standard Procedure (2) Sep 12, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 31: Birthday's Standard Procedure (1) Sep 12, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 30: The Supplementary Basics (4) Sep 12, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 29: The Supplementary Basics (3) Jun 25, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 28: The Supplementary Basics (2) Jun 25, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 27: The Supplementary Basics (1) Jun 25, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 26: Official Love Triangle Jun 25, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 25: The Formality of Triangular Relationship (5) Feb 27, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 24: The Formality of Triangular Relationship (4) Feb 27, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 23: The Formality of Triangular Relationship (3) Feb 27, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 22: The Formality of Triangular Relationship (2) Feb 27, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 21: The Formality of Triangular Relationship (1) Feb 27, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 20: Formality Of Proposal(5) Feb 27, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 19: Formality Of Proposal(4) Feb 27, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 18: Formality Of Proposal(3) Feb 27, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 17: Formality Of Proposal(2) Feb 27, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 16: Formality Of Proposal(1) Feb 27, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 15: Formality Of Childhood Friends(4) Feb 27, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 14: Formality Of Childhood Friends(3) Feb 27, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 13: Formality Of Childhood Friends(2) Feb 27, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 12: Formality Of Childhood Friends(1) Feb 27, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 11: Rules Of Dating(4) Feb 27, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 10: Rules Of Dating(3) Feb 27, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 9: Rules Of Dating(2) Feb 27, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 8: Rules Of Dating(1) Feb 27, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 7: Basics Of Living Together(2) Feb 27, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 6: Basics Of Living Together(1) Feb 27, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 5: Formality Of Love Comedy(2) Feb 27, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 4: Formality Of Love Comedy(1) Feb 27, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 3: Relationship Starts With A Marriage(3) Feb 27, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 2: Relationship Starts With A Marriage(2) Feb 27, 2017
Premarital Relationship Chapter 1: Relationship Starts With A Marriage(1) Feb 27, 2017
Premarital Relationship

Alternative name(s)

혼전연애

Rating

0

Followers

59

Year of release

2016

Author

Add

Artist

Now 

Genres

Shounen, Comedy, Romance, Ecchi

Type

Korean Manhwa

Status

Ongoing

Average Release Time

14 days (may not be precise)

Read Premarital Relationship in Italian


En Premarital Relationship
Copyrights and trademarks for the manga, and other promotional materials are held by their respective owners and their use is allowed under the fair use clause of the Copyright Law.
Advertise here | About | Privacy | Legal Disclaimer | Terms of Service | Contact Us | API | Mobile Version | Normal Version | Top
Back To Top